BIKC 2021 REGIONAL FINALS

Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Khyan P
Lucas A
Daniel C
Sebastian W
Junior
Jack C
Ben M
Aayan A
Christoph T
Stephan J
Joseph L
Acton
Lightweight
Tim Krauter
Marco Luisetto
Peter Collins
Mateusz Potoczny
David Skrinda
Portia Neverson
Middleweight
Dillon Johnson
Marcel Michot
James Coghlan
Zhen Zong Lim
Davide Mengisen
Will Paul
Heavyweight
Sean Brierley
Oliver Cooke
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Ilya V
Thomas H
Callum E
Bobby Mc
Jesse R
Junior
Kieran E
Charlie R
Michael L
Harry L
Laird La
Jack S
Basildon
Lightweight
Adam Sheargold
Harrison Kirkham
Abbie Foss
Lewis Beaumont
Elliot Webb
Josh Norman
Middleweight
Karn Ebdon
Sachin Gupta
Ylli Kurshumlija
Joshua Ball
Jake Willis
Callum Vaughan
Heavyweight
Pranay Rathod
Edgar Juodaitis
Luke Russell
Sam Charles
George Gale
Ben Riches
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Reuben J
Hayden A
George C
Cassidy S
Toby M
Junior
Simon B
Antony W
Noah C
Luke M
Tasos G
Jacob H
Birmingham
Lightweight
Jackson Vaughen
Adam Grosvenor
Joshua Wier
Sam Knowles
Benjamin Tomkinson-Gray
Nathan Harper
Middleweight
Bradley Smith
William Woods
Chris Cleaver
Aiden Rudge
Brandon Barrett
Joe Hamblet
Heavyweight
Anthony Smith
Coelan Jarratt
Chris Phillips
Ammar Saeed
Craig Watkins
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Hasnain K
Alfie L
Finlay W
Junior
Jack W
Jimmy C
Jude K
Adam M
Tomas M
Angus B
Bradford
Lightweight
Sam Wilkinson
Matthew Cryer
Joe Kennedy
Middleweight
Ben Pickard
Billy Peaker
Maj Khan
Heavyweight
Darren Stables
David Vickers
Adam Hosker
Kevin Jordan
Callum Crawford
Jack Widdop
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Dejaun B
Ethan P
Junior
Viggo S
Joshua P
Felix B
Christopher B
Kian H
Quinn P
Brighton
Lightweight
Daniel Trendall
Will Willard
Keir Hobson
Michel Burgess
Middleweight
Lee Kerr
Thomas Russell
David Miller
James Longley
Glenn Parsons
Will Paul
Heavyweight
Matthew West
Oliver Cooke
Oliver Slaughter
Andi Tamplin
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Charlie R
Bear L
Max F
Elias C
Thomas N
Junior
Ferapont B
Ryan F
Finley D
Henry B
Thomas H
Louis G
Bristol
Lightweight
Zac Venn
Jaden Mcleary
Aiden Dancer
Lucas Sullivan
Dan Archer
Josh Fincher
Middleweight
Kelvin Ford
Sam Slater
Sebastian Miller
Matt Starke
Ben Churchill
Mark O’Grady
Heavyweight
John Shand
Rob Johnson
Jason Ford
Mitchell Powell
Barney Williams
Jack Butler
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Junior
Ross S
Alexander L
Daniel C
Alex D
Lightweight
Mario Dinolov
Aidan Bissett
Steven McGrath
Luke Waddell
Fraser Inglis
Bobby Hoffin
Cambuslang
Middleweight
Sebastian Raikkonen
Chris Lavin
Heavyweight
William Whittaker
Andrew Chapman
Euan Kennedy
Chris Sweeten
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Jack D
Freddie F
Ellis D
Isabella Z
Spencer A
Junior
Otis L
Neve E
Cory R
Ollie H
James B
Morgan D
Cardiff
Lightweight
Gabriel Quinta
Luke Evans
Joe Peters
Matthew Odey
Daniel Perrett
Reagan Batchelor
Middleweight
Neil Durrant
Chris Ball
Cameron Edwards
Jordan Maule
Tom Lewis
Curtis Browning
Heavyweight
Thomas Seabrook
Dafydd Hopkins
Will Blackie
Simon Childs
Michael Huish
Andrew Puntan
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Ross S
Kai U
Finn K
Jack S
Junior
Davie K
Jack G
Zoe S
Clydebank
Lightweight
Daniel McAuley
Dominik Roskiewicz
David Francis
Middleweight
James Stewart
Jordan Murdoch
Lynne Jordan
Heavyweight
Chris Burns
Ross Crossan
Alistair Hook
Kyle Jordan
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Arjun V
Vasco L
Gylo B
Harvey C
Junior
Jacob S
Jay H
Jack A
Danny H
Liam M
Cynan M
Coventry
Lightweight
Leigh Marsden
Ellis Bray
Oliver Orman
Krishna Raghavan
Ben Orman
Konstantin Elanov
Middleweight
Trevor Hansford
Paul Clegg
Paul Low
Oli Stokes
Kenneth Boulton
Kai Kazerooni
Heavyweight
Stuart Clarke
Ben Sharpe
Vadim Vasilyev
Brad Baker
Oscar Williams
Anmol Arora
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Rory H
Caden G
Tyrone M
Jamie W
Jackson G
Junior
Joshua W
Benjamin H
Callum G
Tyler M
James L
Sam K
Crawley
Lightweight
Dante Dhillon
Liam Ricketts
Daniel Howlett
Bailey Kenchington
Alex Martin
Josh Walford
Middleweight
Taylor Barnes
Callum Bendelow
Wesley Webb
James Howarth
James Brown
Oliver Smith
Heavyweight
Miles Baker
Thomas West
Charlie Jackson
Sean Merchant
Kevin Warner
Darren Murphy
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Joao C
Eidenas L
Ellis C
Riley H
Ryan C
Junior
Emmanuel O
Harry H
Oluremi J
Dominik M
Harrison E
Ademiju E
Docklands
Lightweight
Chief Hutton
Alex Moldovan
Carl Dixon
Scott Charles
Sonni Scott
Jimmy Phan
Middleweight
Bailey Jones
Manuel Vasconcelos
Fedor Pankov
Niklas Steiper
Paul Norris
Tony Morgan
Heavyweight
Louis Smithen
Nikita Jevtechov
Rashide C
Olavo Castro
Tom Avoh
Peter Wells
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Matthew S
Junior
Kristofer B
Dundee
Lightweight
Mackinley Coburn
Cameron Sale
Dane Christison
Jackie Chalmers
Jordan Smart
Middleweight
John Houston
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Harrison S
Oliver S
Harry B
Murtuza P
Mujtaba P
Junior
Sam C
Jamie T-G
Alex K
Jayden L
Kyle L
Joey H
Dunstable
Lightweight
Grazz Mayles
Kian Thompson
Lisa George
Jamie Brand
Aidan Griffiths
Bradley Blakesley
Middleweight
Richard Telfer
Andy Pine
George Durrant
Mark Welch
Jack Giles
Garry Breen
Heavyweight
Richard Jute
Joel Arguelles
Robert Archer
Shane Carty
Harry Mason
Oliver Price
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Charlie B
Max C
Lewis J
Junior
Codie B
Amelie A
Max C
Thomas H
Sam C
Ollie C
Eastleigh
Lightweight
Jack Hopkins
Cameron Butler
Liam Barham
Simon Thomas
Middleweight
Alex White
Jack Versey
Bartek Bala
Justin Thomas
Harry McGowan
Heavyweight
Dom Gray
Harrison Kernick
Paul Broomfield
Warrick Morton
Lee Grover
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Timi S
Ardil A
Brody G
Archie D-C
Junior
Zacharias B
Mason C
Marcel C
Ibrahim A
Marcus A
Rex H
Edmonton
Lightweight
Jordan Harte
Gaurav Bhogra
Taylor Norton
Gerard Naraina
Tamino Colav
Daniel Esterson
Middleweight
Yusuf Soeharjono
Mortaza Hassan
Alex Grant
Syed Hussain
Dom Connor
Hiram Ouattara
Heavyweight
Emmanuel Nwaobodo
James Cross
Andrew Howell
Nickolas Walker
Matt Luis
Daleel Madarbukus
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Jenson C
Oliver P
Charlie B
Jenson G
Riley M
Junior
Tobias H
Daniel K
Ayden B
George F
Kieran M-C
Ethan B
Farnborough
Lightweight
Aaron Hutt
Martin Chuter
Oliver Wilkinson
Brett Etherington
Jayy Payne
Nathan Odell
Middleweight
Reece Kellow
John Bloodworth
Joe Patey
Thomas Schirmer
Ben Foote
Kian Rogers
Heavyweight
Cameron Bell
Jason Wicks
Dean Hampshire
Aaron Tinney
Mike Brooker-Jones
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Tyler M-G
Jack H
Ryan R
Josh S
Esme C
Junior
Joseph Mc
Finley E
Oliver W
Tom N
Chrissy W
Layton W
Gosport
Lightweight
Lewis Marchant
Josh Selway
Matt McNamara
Rob Freckelton
Louie Growns
Dara Utting
Middleweight
Kieran Burns
Brad Court
Stuart Reid
Tom Mansfield
Rowan Pierce
Heavyweight
Alex Stewart
Alex Noyce
Ryan Hughes
Darren Wilson
Mattew Burns
Craig Tucker
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Luke T-P
Rudi M
Bogdan G
Charlie K
Junior
Romeo D
Michael M
Eloise T-P
Harry W
Harlow
Lightweight
Callum Stern
Owen Stern
Ryan Bonner
Gary Sapsford
Neil Sapsford
Charlotte Allwood
Middleweight
Blaise Turnstill
Louis Draper
Ben King
Rob Allwood
Michael Playle
Charles Coles
Heavyweight
David Harvey
Gavin Paul
Manuel Abrahams
James Cousins
Marcin Waryszak
Richard Mardell
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Riley R
Jayke C
Fynley R
Lewis D
Lexi C
Junior
Ethan K
Alan M
Harrison M
Isaac S
William W
Jay M
Hull
Lightweight
Riyaad Elahee
Lucas Shone
Chris Brayshaw
Liam Wright
Guy Purvis
Mateusz Dworznik
Middleweight
Rob Mooney
George Lee
Heavyweight
John Paragon
Keith Simmons
Paul Moore
Callum Easen-White
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Joe M
Charlie B
Sachin P
Alfie A
Adi M
Junior
James K
Blake P
Elliot F
Ben H
Connah T
Luke J
Leeds
Lightweight
Robbie Thompson
Numaan Hussain
Ryan Woodhead
Ollie Bell
Arran Townend
Ryan Bray
Middleweight
Hamid Dhorat
Alex Rolls
Jeetesh Prajapati
Craig Patrick
Darren Shaw
Calum Gornall
Heavyweight
Luke Holroyd
Sean Johnson
Adam Jackson
Jay Cunningham
Kian Parr
Thomas Sallis
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Paulina W
Joseph S
Lennon H
Antoni C
Junior
George P
Alfie L
Aiden S
Parmveer G
Danyal K
Rhys H
Leicester
Lightweight
Hayden Fletcher
Shayne Jones
Kurt Millington
Sam Hill
Tim Abell
Luke O’Brien
Middleweight
Rogesh Pyndiah
Tom Krakowski
Ben Mawby
Harry Wang
Pawel Winiarski
Cillian McCalmont
Heavyweight
Sundeep Mudhar
Neo Eliffe
Dzintars Migla
Gurminder Gill
Reece Dawes
Sean Sanders
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Lewis S
Joseph M
Aaron M
Junior
Vito V
Jamie R
Rafal H
Tayla J
Joseph P
Charlie W
Liverpool
Lightweight
Adam Davis
Stuart Nunnen
Matt Crimes
Dominic Barnett
Michael McDonnell
El Day
Middleweight
Steve Gray
Marcin Iwanski
Daniel Hill
Jack Brennan
Perry Bates
Heavyweight
Tom Owens
Robert Bowes
Adrian Jones
Thabo Chikowore
Jordon Cullen
Christopher Ridland
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Jack B
Max R
Freddy H
Harley H
Jenson P
Manchester
Junior
Lucas C
Tom W
Benjamin S
Matthew S
Michael M
Jack B
Trafford
Lightweight
Harris Ahmed
James Mcging
Thomas Morton
Max Cumberland
Harry Austin
Bow Hornby
Park
Middleweight
Jonny Elliott
Zak Stout
Denis Bolster
James Portman
Matthew Wills
Graham Smith
Heavyweight
Ryan Bushdyhan
Joshua Dacres
Stephen Hayes
Gavin Collier
James Goff
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Oliver S
Manchester
Junior
Harvey D
Ar-Raiyan I
Matthew W
Finlay M
Alex H
Victoria
Lightweight
Miko Soareku
Cameron Mollitor
Dale Rabinowitz
Abbas Nadeem
Middleweight
Luke Chapman
Roman Niczyporuk
Finn O’Halloran
Ethan Land
Andrea Terpolilli
Jonathan Carr
Heavyweight
Stuart Robinson
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Ayan R
Zakariya Q
Theo J
Lucas W
Maddison C
Junior
Matthew B
Max K
Zeb G
Aidan B
Brody S
Rahul R
Mitcham
Lightweight
Aidan Currier
Ram Vaja
Rhys Eyre
Montoyé Baker
Zak Holness
Raj Kular
Middleweight
Jamie Pickett
Robert Patterson
Dean Barker
Bulman Arshehit
Sylvain P
Akos Balint
Heavyweight
Mark Martin
Henry Walter
Stuart Thorley
Davide Astori
Jamie Oliver
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Connor A
James H
Niko M
Junior
Kai B
Alex Mc
Joseph K
Michael R
Harley C
Oliver F
Newcastle
Lightweight
Ronan McDougall
Sophie Gill
Charlie Cunningham
Lucas Train
James Barrett
Joe Fitzpatrick
Middleweight
Harrison Waller
Robert Shevlin
Shay Pittam
Laz
Heavyweight
Wesley Carr
Andy Buick
Tony Barber
Martyn D
David Gray
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Noah M
Dorian M
Warren H
Zak B
Luke B
Junior
Archie J
Isaac B
Jake R
Harry W
Elliot H
Ethan U
Nottingham
Lightweight
Sam Shaw
Jude Beaven
Matthew Scott
James Mills
Jordan Haywood
Aaron Bowles
Middleweight
John Carroll
Ryan Butler
Niki Dolan
Aaron Burrell
Alex Trowers
Curtis Blair
Heavyweight
Ritchie Clarke
Rhys Courtney
Darren Brown
Jacob Crossland
James Walker
Mark Wilson
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Arthur F
Junior
Tommy H
Aayan D
Aaron K
Holly A
Rooney H
Preston
Lightweight
Owen Collier
Mike Shepherd
Lee Emery
Nathan Walker
Lewis Dennison
Middleweight
Martin Smith
Jacob Sharrock
Mackenzie Shelmerdine
Iain Ferrie
Heavyweight
Kristian Kenny
Ollie Severs
Michael Lee
Duane Johnson
Paul Johnson
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Daniel V
Logan H-T
Arthur W
Lawrence Z
Fawaz A
Junior
Ryan S
Liam T
Kylar H
JJ H
Daniel V
George B
Reading
Lightweight
Phill Russell
Brandon Sheppard
Dan Tegg
Amanda Tricker
Harry Gurney
Thomas Boyd
Middleweight
Dan Lane
Sam Wooldridge
Calum Patston
Jack Griffin
Chris Zhou
Tom Clarke
Heavyweight
Ben Rodda
Liam Hanmore
Stephen Henderson
Kevin Crine
Matthew Honor-Lane
Nerijus Vysniauskas
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Alex D
Jack H
Junior
Kai G
Preston H
Ty C
Harvie S
Todd B
John M
Sheffield
Lightweight
Hannah Steadman
Chris Dutton
James Wheale
Adam Natha
Daniel James
Jack Bremner
Middleweight
Daniel Wray
Lewis Jolley
George Boothby
Kevin Ginnever
Adam Hadfield
Daniel Royall
Heavyweight
David Capp
Damian Smith
Daniel Margetts
Josh Orme-Herbert
Niki Taylor
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Tom W
Matty P-W
Jack M
Lily W
Junior
Kieran L
Vincent B
Kieran C
Oliver S
Nathan J
Callum K
Stockton
Lightweight
Adam Pearson
Liam Tomlin
Callum Sanderson
Craig Gamble
Ben Gallant
Leslie Blair
Middleweight
Cole Hunter
Jonathan Wilson
Barry Lakes
Alan Thompson
Ian Liversidge
Azim Chaudhary
Heavyweight
Adrian Wray
Jamie Gordon
Billy Neesam
Josh Ward
Jack Tait
Stuart Wilson
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Junior
Warren E
Owen B
Sanitago A-B
Stanley R
Harrison B
Alex J
Stoke
Lightweight
Adam Brittian
Dre Cristini
James Humphries
Paul Smith
Daniel Drew
Shannon Artega-Bruce
Middleweight
Thomas Leighton
Dan Grocott
Ed Sharpe
John Ratcliffe
James Adams
Jack Farrington
Heavyweight
Oliver Dale
Matt Millington
Tom Powell
Jack Brayford
Daniel Crowe
Harry Hyde-Farrington
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Jacob E
Edward D-J
Junior
Jamie G
Matt B
John J
Harshil A
Yashika A
Watford
Lightweight
Scott Vigor
Ronnie Godfrey
Middleweight
Matthew Borrowdale
Richard Wharton
Heavyweight
Phil Meldon
Adam Leaver
James Finegold
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
James N
Jacob L
Rhys P
Bethany C
Leo A
Junior
Ben W
Alfie D
Louis J
Miles J
Luis J
Jon-Paul W
Warrington
Lightweight
Carl Yearsley
Chris Shuker
Alex Wentworth
Dec Preston
Tom Flemming
Jack Kelly
Middleweight
McKenzie Jones
Matthew Williams
Matthew Baird
Jack Donaldson
Matthew Roberts
Adam Armstrong
Heavyweight
Sam Steward
Ben Coates
Callum Cavanagh
Rhys Bazley
Alex Blease
James Bate

Who will take the Crowns for BIKC 2021… Click here to look at last year’s 2020 Winners.

Cadet Local Finalists
  • Freddie Gaynor
  • Lucas Andrzejczyk
  • Daniel Chotoveli
  • Khyan Patel
  • Sebastian Waring
  • Bobby McGirr
  • Callum Eve
  • Thomas Hill
  • Dylan Christy
  • Ilya Velicko*
  • Eidenas Laurikietis
  • Alex Bradburn
  • Dexter Collins
  • Louie Millington
  • Jesse Reeve
  • Dejaun Bennett
  • Callum Eve
  • Ethan Pearce
  • Caden Golding
  • Rory Hamilton
  • Ethan Girling
  • Tyrone masters
  • Jamie Warner
  • Matty Lad
  • Riley mottweiler
  • Josh phillips
  • Callum Copsey
  • Jackson Green
  • Ellis Cox
  • Joao Castro
  • Ralphie Branscombe
  • Daren Mihaylov
  • Eidenas Laurikietis
  • Riley Hinton
  • Zavier Abraham
  • Ryan Charles
  • Milo Mitchell-Brooks
  • Tyler Mason-Gray
  • Max Cass
  • Charlie Spake
  • Charlie Bradburn
  • Lewis Jones
  • Tommie James Dean
  • Jenson Collins
  • BRODY GALE
  • TIMI SHAHINI
  • Joshua Felipe Pereira
  • ardil aydin
  • Archie Dillon-Cook
  • Tyler Mason-Gray
  • Josh Spence
  • Ryan Rappini
  • Jack Horton
  • Esme Chapman
  • Charlie Kiteley
  • Bogdan Grecu
  • Luke Tyrrell-price
  • Rudi Murrill
  • Triston Stewart
  • Zakariya Qureshi
  • Adam Qureshi
  • Ayan Roy
  • Lucas Watkins
  • Theo Jones
  • Isaiah Osei-bhola
  • Brody Watmore
  • Joseph Duah
  • maddison chappell
  • Tasos Grigoriadis
  • Hayden Adams
  • Reuben Jenkins
  • Cassidy Southall
  • George Cowdell
  • Alfie Woolley
  • Rory Kelly
  • Toby Mawdesley
  • Lottie Mathias
  • Charlie Roper
  • Bear Lloyd
  • Elias Castro Gama
  • Freddie Farrell
  • Max Fallon
  • Logan Caulfield
  • Thomas Nix
  • Oscar Blakeman
  • Aubrey Mullin
  • Caleb Caulfield
  • Voydan Kodjaian
  • Ruben Hulbert
  • Rory Sexton
  • Lexi Snow
  • Logan Gray
  • Jaimilyn Koheeallee
  • Freddie Farrell
  • Jakub Kluwa
  • Ellis Deeley
  • Jack Dimbleby
  • Isabella Zaccaria
  • Spencer Allan
  • Sonny Dudley
  • Vasco Lourenco
  • Hugh Roche
  • Diezel Parris
  • Arjun Vadgama
  • Gylo Barker-Dix
  • Marcel Stawski
  • Harvey Cooper
  • Oliver Sanderson
  • Harry Allen
  • Olly Sabin
  • Harrison Suttey
  • Harry Bell
  • Mustafa Patel
  • Juliusz Nowacki
  • Mujtaba Patel
  • Murtuza Patel
  • Finley Kirby
  • Jenson Collins
  • Jenson Godfrey
  • Charlie Bradley
  • Oliver Pullen
  • Riley Moncrieff
  • Antoni Czarnecki
  • Lennon Hughes
  • Paulina Winiarska
  • Freddy Cunningham-atkins
  • Shaun Noronha
  • Joseph Starkey
  • Chase Ashcroft
  • Luca Elefterescu
  • Zak Bolton
  • Noah Messias
  • Dorian* Malek
  • Charlie Appleton
  • Ty Cain
  • Warren Hayes
  • Norbert Grzybek
  • Luke Baker
  • Carson Starbuck
  • Daniel Vysniauskas
  • Logan Henderson-Thompson
  • Lawrence Zhou
  • Alfie Clark
  • Fawaz Adra
  • Logan Gilbert
  • Audrey Boyd
  • Arthur Way
  • Aaron Ferneyhough
  • Emma Grieve
  • Jacob Exler M
  • Edward Davies-Jones
  • Alfie Leeming
  • Hasnain Khan
  • Finlay Whitlock
  • Kai Ulgen
  • Finn Kelly
  • Matthew Scott
  • Riley Rehman
  • Lewis Dean
  • Jayke CP
  • Lexi Cookson
  • Fynley Rehman
  • Rio Elahee
  • Ava Tyas
  • Charlie Blenkinsop
  • Joe Mills
  • Lucas Hardcastle
  • Adi Manou
  • Alfie Austin
  • Zac O’grady
  • Max Poole
  • Sachin Panesar
  • Jenson Smith
  • Joseph Murphy
  • Lewis Sumner
  • Aaron Marshall
  • Oliver Shufflebotham
  • Jack Burgess
  • Daniel Morton
  • Marley Rushmere-frazer
  • Max Renshaw
  • Lily Hilton
  • Jenson Pritchard*
  • Connor Atkinson
  • James Hume
  • Niko Morgan
  • Arthur Freye
  • Red Lind
  • Jack Holmes
  • Addison Smith
  • Matty Prinku-Wright
  • Tom Whyte
  • Oliver O’donovan
  • Jack Moss
  • Lily Wilkinson
  • Max Murrell
  • James Norman
  • Leo Anderson
  • Thomas Rainger
  • Rhys P
  • Sam Flynn
  • Jacob Lammas
  • Bethany Collins
  • Riley Matthews
  • Aidan Berry
  • Archie Smith
  • Ethan Clarke
  • Ethan Johnson
Junior Local Finalists
  • Jack Collins
  • Stephan Jeevendra
  • Guy Williams
  • KAUSHIK MUDALIAR
  • Aayan Ansary
  • Joseph Lukic
  • Marlon Gomez
  • aryan ladwa
  • Aleksandar Grbic
  • Bobby McGirr
  • Callum Eve
  • Thomas Hill
  • Dylan Christy
  • Ilya Velicko*
  • Eidenas Laurikietis
  • Alex Bradburn
  • Dexter Collins
  • Louie Millington
  • Jesse Reeve
  • marcus leeder
  • Joshua Phillips
  • Kieran Eve
  • Felix Bond
  • Oliver Slaughter
  • Quinn Park
  • Joshua Pounds
  • Zach Cosham
  • Landon Wenham
  • Devon Bagley-Wood
  • TJ Enver
  • Shelden Sanchez
  • Harry Rose
  • Benjamin Hamilton
  • Joshua Withcombe
  • Tyler Masters
  • Callum Gurton ***
  • Harvey Kuras
  • Edward Colston
  • Ethan Finney
  • James Lockhart
  • Sam Kershaw
  • Jake Nickson
  • Benjamin Luff
  • Alex Starodubtsev
  • Kris Kliczbor
  • Nathan Langdon
  • Harrison Esqulant
  • Oluremi Lewis Joseph
  • Noruwa Owen
  • Emmanuel Ogun
  • Gabriel Doyle Parfait
  • dominik mwesigwa
  • Mbusi Moyo
  • Matthew Boulton
  • Jake Hodges
  • Oscar Browne
  • Matthew Mcluckie
  • Ben Mulryan
  • Ademiju Elukanlo
  • Harry Hanson
  • Codie Bramwell
  • Jack Prewitt
  • noah lockwood
  • Amelie Acketts
  • Max Carlton
  • Jakub Rehus
  • Alfie Hill
  • Sam Cousins
  • Ollie Cousins
  • Aidan Marsh
  • Thomas Hood
  • Calum Emmans
  • Angel Younger
  • Lennon Luery
  • Marcel Chmielewski
  • Zacharias Brooks
  • Kaufmann
  • Ibrahim Ahmed
  • Mason Chahal
  • Marcus Allan
  • Rex Hills
  • Bob Murray
  • orgil muteshe
  • jago gale
  • Jason Botezatu
  • Loveen Kishore
  • jordane whynes
  • Harry Scott-Hall
  • Michael McDermott
  • Joseph McVeigh
  • Finley Eastman
  • Lucie Franks
  • Codie Bramwell
  • Oliver Wilber
  • Chrissy Wilkinson
  • Layton Wheeler
  • Tom Niessen Jr
  • Hector Willcocks
  • Joshua Thompson
  • Amelia Chapman
  • Charlie Ratford
  • Zak Ridge
  • Romeo Danielak
  • Ryan Hubbard
  • Michael Mulligan
  • Eloise Tyrrell-Price
  • Harry Westall
  • Dylan coxon
  • Matthew Boulton
  • Aidan Bradley
  • Brody Skinner
  • Max Kilby
  • Zeb Goody
  • Alex Hill
  • Rahul R
  • Kian Haynes
  • jake harris
  • Keo Derrick
  • Aidan Nouhi
  • Ollie Orteu
  • Sienna Greene
  • Simon Brhlik
  • Luke Mallard
  • Antony Wypych
  • Jacob Haynes
  • Leo Cavanagh
  • Harrison Lowell
  • Zac Varachia
  • Alexander Lyszcz
  • remari coke
  • Charlie Roper
  • Bear Lloyd
  • Elias Castro Gama
  • Freddie Farrell
  • Max Fallon
  • Logan Caulfield
  • Thomas Nix
  • Oscar Blakeman
  • Aubrey Mullin
  • Caleb Caulfield
  • Voydan Kodjaian
  • Ruben Hulbert
  • Rory Sexton
  • Lexi Snow
  • Logan Gray
  • Jaimilyn Koheeallee
  • James Burgess
  • Neve Edwards
  • Ollie Hughes
  • Morgan Driscoll
  • Samuel Richards
  • Ben Wetherall
  • Cory Rosser
  • Jack Farrell
  • noah barton
  • Tom Dackins
  • Otis Lawrence
  • Preston Sefton-Madden
  • ffion baldwin
  • ethan preece
  • Cynan Mutton
  • Jay Hansford
  • zach miles
  • KELSON SILVA
  • Danny Hall
  • Jack Acton
  • Jacob Sawyer
  • Jonasz Sampolski
  • Hudson Barker-Dix
  • Liam Martin-bradley
  • Lennon Rawding
  • Charlie James
  • Kris Huus
  • Jenson Burman
  • Jamie Tiley-Gooden
  • Kyle Lewis
  • Jayden Lyford
  • Sam Cole
  • Kian Thompson
  • Dylan Moore
  • Henry Sabin
  • lewis Sweetlove
  • Joey Ha
  • Ted Turnpenny
  • Pierre Delbee
  • Alex King
  • Jack Gray
  • Dawid Zajac
  • Tobias Harrington
  • Ethan Bloodworth
  • George Farr
  • Ayden Blyth
  • Daniel Knight
  • Oliver Woodman
  • Frederic Navarro
  • Ben Mulryan
  • Kieran May-Crane
  • Liam Belcher
  • George Pullen
  • George Partridge
  • danyal khan
  • Aiden Stevens
  • Rohan Bhagat
  • Alfie Lawson
  • PIOTR KRAKOWSKI
  • Parmveer Singh Guram
  • levi carr
  • rhys Holyland
  • Dominik Striezovsky
  • Drew Audley
  • Callum Milne
  • Archie Johnson
  • Jake Renshaw
  • Isaac Bell
  • Dylan George
  • ethan Unsworth
  • Alfie Howard
  • Elliott Hawkins
  • Tia Plumbley
  • Willem Knights
  • Jake Hicklin
  • mason morris
  • Joshua Crowe
  • Jack Middleton
  • Liam Weston
  • Liam Tricker
  • JJ Hind
  • Ryan Sheppard
  • Dylan Veck
  • George Bundy
  • Kylar Henderson
  • Adrijon Kalemi
  • Aj Sailba
  • Daniel Varlan
  • Alex Mosthav
  • Libby-Grace Henderson
  • Mia Dzikiewicz
  • Warren Egerton
  • Jack Pearce
  • Alex Jones
  • Stanley Ratcliffe
  • Owen Banks
  • Santiago Arteaga-Bruce
  • Jake Speight
  • Jay leverton
  • Will Mair
  • Harvey Wilson
  • Harrison Burnett
  • ethan smith
  • Jamie Green
  • Dom Wypij
  • Matt Brayne
  • John James
  • Harshil Agrawal
  • yashika Agrawal
  • Juliusz Nowacki
  • Keiran Leadbeater
  • Jack Woodward
  • adam masood
  • Angus Bower
  • Jimmy Curtin
  • Jude Kelliher
  • Tomas Minikas
  • Henry Jackson
  • Charlie Hosker
  • Daniel Connor
  • Jack Mclachlan
  • Alex Douglas
  • davie kinney
  • Zoe Small
  • Jack Given
  • Kristofer Bruce
  • Alan Mazur
  • Ethan Kirkby
  • William Wilson
  • Harrison Mulry
  • Ruby Moore
  • Jay Mooney
  • Josh Beckwith
  • Isaac Shipp
  • jake Crawley
  • Ben Horner
  • Connah Thompson
  • Blake Parkinson**
  • Elliott Fewster
  • Charlie Fryer
  • James Kell
  • Luke Jones
  • Toby Hall
  • Lewis Ambler
  • Lucy Pearson
  • Gabriel Stephens
  • Rueban Bhamra
  • Josh Popplewell
  • Aadi Attari
  • Vito Vokes
  • Jamie Rawling
  • Tayla Jones
  • Rafal Herrmann
  • Charlie wrest
  • Thomas Grainge
  • Lincoln Gaynor
  • Adam Need
  • george daniels
  • Keiran GREALIS
  • Jack Cawley
  • Marcus Burgess
  • Jack Cawley
  • Alex Heaven
  • Harvey Dooley
  • Ar-Raiyan Ilyas
  • Matthew Williams
  • Finlay Murgatroyd
  • Jack Clarke
  • Lucas Crossland
  • charlie Wyatt
  • Jack Bate
  • Tom Walker
  • Benjamin Sproat
  • Michael Murphy
  • Dylan Edwards
  • Matthew Swales
  • Matthew Morton
  • Alex Ratan
  • Mario Nacarlo
  • Freddy Chapman
  • Harley Higgins
  • Harley Charville
  • Oscar Crawford West
  • Kai Bachini
  • Oliver Fuller
  • Alex McClurey
  • Lee Harrison Jr.
  • MICHAEL RANCE
  • Evan Lindsay
  • Bob Drapkin
  • Joseph Karatas
  • James Richardson
  • Charlie Payne
  • Shivan Ruddick
  • Jasmine Atkin
  • Jack Bate
  • Tommy Lee
  • Leo Kirkbride
  • Aaron Knight
  • Holly Ashe*
  • Aayan Daroge
  • Rooney Howarth
  • Kai Ginnever IKC*
  • Preston Holmes
  • Harvie Sahman
  • andrew ferrol
  • John Manning IKC*
  • Ty Cuthbert
  • Freddy Cowley
  • Samuel Houghton
  • Liam Rodgers IKC*
  • Matiin Dawson
  • Liam Smith
  • Theo Wharam IKC*
  • Connah Thompson
  • George Pope
  • Kieran Casling
  • Vincent Bailey
  • Keiran Leadbeater
  • Callum Kent
  • Oliver Summers
  • Nathan Jensen
  • Matthew Delanoy
  • Jack Hutchinson
  • Danny* Hale
  • Alfie Hale
  • Cian Tomlin
  • Daniel Edwards
  • Thomas Goodhall
  • Cole Good
  • Alfie Dowd
  • Harry Pritchard
  • Miles Jeffries
  • Luis Jackson
  • Jon-paul Wakefield
  • Jack Kelly
  • zane stout
  • Louie Johnson
  • Ellie Anderson
  • Gabriel Doyle Parfait
  • Ben Weall
  • Finley Greenfield
  • Ollie Bell Jones
  • Charlie Seddon
Track
Categories
1st Place Finalists
2nd Place Finalists
3rd Place Finalists
4th Place Finalists
5th Place Finalists
6th Place Finalists
Cadet
Jenson C
Oliver P
Charlie B
Jenson G
Riley M
Junior
Tobias H
Daniel K
Ayden B
George F
Kieran M-C
Ethan B
Reading
Lightweight
Aaron Hutt
Martin Chuter
Oliver Wilkinson
Brett Etherington
Jayy Payne
Nathan Odell
Middleweight
Reece Kellow
John Bloodworth
Joe Patey
Thomas Schirmer
Ben Foote
Kian Rogers
Heavyweight
Cameron Bell
Jason Wicks
Dean Hampshire
Aaron Tinney
Mike Brooker-Jones
Lightweight Local Finalists
  • Mateusz Potoczny
  • Portia Catherine Neverson
  • Peter Collins
  • Will Paul
  • David Skrinda
  • Robert Kroll
  • Marco Luisetto
  • Tim Krauter
  • Harrison Kirkham
  • Adam Sheargold
  • Adam Potter
  • Elliot Webb
  • Lewis Beaumont
  • Josh Cousins
  • Mitch Eastman
  • Abbie Foss
  • Kieran Hibbard
  • Abigail Chandler
  • Brandon Heath
  • Josh Norman
  • Callum Blake
  • Claire Johnson
  • Taylor Barnes
  • Haiden Harris
  • Daniel Trendall***
  • Keir Hobson
  • Michel Burgess
  • Will Willard
  • Andrea sacco
  • Marshall Proud
  • Peter Bishop
  • Dante Dhillon
  • Josh Walford
  • Alex Pearson
  • Alex Martin
  • Hassan Moghal
  • Charlie Folland
  • Liam Ricketts
  • James Kilburn
  • bailey kenchington
  • Aryn Pleydell
  • Daniel Howlett
  • Andrew Goldsmith
  • Sam Roberts
  • dominic haines
  • Scott Charles
  • Adam Norris
  • Alex Moldovan
  • Sonni Scott
  • Muhamad Gafar
  • Carl Dixon
  • Lorenzo Mori
  • Chief Hutton
  • Lee Norris
  • Edward Kpakra
  • Reiss Callender
  • Jack Parratt
  • Jimmy Phan
  • Josh Norman
  • Jack Hopkins
  • Cameron Butler
  • Liam Barham
  • Simon Thomas
  • Alexander Stones
  • Nathan Handley
  • James Monger
  • Tamino* Colav
  • Jack Duffy
  • Gaurav Bhogra
  • Douglas Foster
  • Moriero Kesse Ayim
  • Gerard Naraina
  • Taylor Norton
  • Arun Muthy
  • chrysdon fraser
  • Daniel Esterson
  • Lewis Al-Qasimi
  • Shubham Raut
  • Mardeen kadir
  • Marco Luisetto
  • Owen Beswick
  • Jack Crossland
  • Elias Aziz
  • Lewis Marchant
  • Josh Selway
  • Matt McNamara
  • Michael Nelson
  • Dara Utting
  • Rob Freckelton
  • Louie Growns
  • Calvin Radley
  • Jordan Moore
  • George Lumsden
  • Callum Stern
  • Kian Mardell
  • Owen Stern
  • Ryan Bonner
  • Paul Campbell
  • Gary Sapsford
  • Neil Sapsford
  • Chania Campbell
  • Adam Potter
  • Charlotte Allwood
  • Trent Moroney
  • Will Haughey
  • Jason Stephens
  • Nikhil Bhasin
  • Matthew Boulton
  • Aidan Bradley
  • Ram Vaja
  • Aidan Currier
  • Brody Skinner
  • Max Kilby
  • Zeb Goody
  • Alex Hill
  • Rahul R
  • Rhys Eyre
  • Kian Haynes
  • Raj Kular
  • Zak Holness
  • Reece Bond
  • Adam Grosvenor
  • Jackson Vaughan
  • Sam Knowles
  • Matthew Mozaryn
  • Benjamin Tomkinson-Gray
  • Joshua Weir
  • Nathan harper
  • robert tatarynowicz
  • Aidan Rudge
  • faron stockdale
  • Zak Usowicz
  • Izzudeen Samad
  • Levente Rozsas
  • Michael Evans
  • Ross Wheelaghan
  • Zac Venn
  • Jaden Mcleary
  • Thomas Leaker
  • Alan Higginson
  • Paul Zanettacci
  • matthew odey
  • Aidan Dancer
  • Alex Cooksey
  • Harrison Earl
  • Ainsley Campbell
  • Josh Fincher
  • Lucas Sullivan
  • Charlotte Ozanne
  • Olaf Wisniewski
  • Aaron Gobey
  • James Brown
  • Luke Evans
  • Gabriel Quinta
  • Joe Peters
  • josh hipkin
  • Reagan Batchelor
  • Peter Perkins
  • rhys davies
  • Harry Chatham
  • George Bennett
  • Daniel Perrett
  • Lloyd Mccabe
  • Kieran Jones
  • James Perry
  • matthew odey
  • Oliver Orman
  • Josh Malt
  • Ben Orman
  • Leigh Marsden
  • Michael D’souza
  • Joshua Weir
  • ellis bray
  • Danny Marsden***
  • Krishna Raghavan
  • Marius Chitic
  • Michael Butler
  • Konstantin Elanov
  • Kenneth Boulton
  • Tom Dunnion
  • Jamie Brand
  • grazz mayles
  • Lisa George
  • Colin Nye
  • Bradley Blakesley
  • Scott Vigor
  • Aidan Griffiths
  • Kye Marshall
  • Matthew Foster
  • Aaron Hutt
  • Nathan Odell
  • Nicholas Wood
  • Lamar Williams-Dehaney
  • Harry Gurney
  • Martin Chuter
  • Brett Etherington
  • Oliver Wilkinson
  • Jayy Payne
  • Liam Coxhead
  • Chandler Williams
  • John Warren
  • Henry Payne
  • hayden fletcher
  • Shayne Jones*
  • Beau Chesney
  • Luke O’Brien
  • Tim Abell
  • Caleb Jelf
  • Jack Churchill
  • Sam Hill
  • Paraschiv Marinca
  • JAY HARRIS
  • Phillip Bailey*
  • kurt millington
  • grazz mayles
  • Dan Knowles
  • Jude Beaven
  • Tyler Warnock
  • Tom Gagen
  • Sam Shaw
  • James Mills
  • Hannah Barrs
  • Aaron Bowles
  • Adam Hewitt
  • Maazeen Choudry
  • Daniel Aldred
  • Darren Hewitt
  • jordan haywood
  • Oliver Michaels
  • steven wallis
  • Brandon Sheppard
  • Dan Tegg
  • Amanda Tricker
  • Lewis Scott
  • Phill Russell
  • Javier Gorostidi-Turner
  • Liam Hulett
  • Eileen Henderson
  • Josh Eastment
  • Chris bridgland
  • Luke Stevens
  • Thomas Boyd
  • James Humphreys
  • Adam Brittain
  • Callum Baddeley
  • Dre Cristini
  • Shannon Arteaga-Bruce
  • paul smith
  • Daniel Drew
  • Joshua Martin
  • jeroen robinson
  • Dan Sweeting
  • Scott Vigor
  • Ronnie Godfrey
  • Gareth Quinton
  • Ben Rolls
  • Joe Kennedy
  • Sam Wilkinson
  • Matthew Cryer
  • sam spurr
  • Mario Dinolov
  • Steven Mcgrath
  • aidan bissett
  • Luke Waddell
  • Fraser Inglis
  • bobby hoffin
  • lewis masterton
  • JORDAN MURDOCH
  • Ryan Cook
  • Dominik Roskiewicz
  • Daniel Mcauley
  • Paul Lochrie
  • Jamie Cox
  • Dane Christison
  • Jackie Chalmers
  • Mackinley Coburn
  • Cameron Sale
  • Jordan smart
  • Riyaad Elahee
  • Jack Snowden
  • Thomas Swannack
  • Guy Purvis
  • Lucas Shone
  • krystian sowinski
  • Rob Mooney
  • matthew Coupland
  • Mateusz Dworznik
  • piotr korczynski
  • Jack Dodsworth
  • Marsden Noonan
  • Robbie Thompson
  • Numaan Hussain
  • Arran Townend
  • Ryan Woodhead
  • Ollie Bell
  • Courtnie Barraclough
  • Morgan Thompson
  • Joel Metcalfe
  • Nathan Mcdonnell
  • nathan ogbonson
  • Ryan Bray
  • ewan green
  • Stuart Nunnen
  • Matt Crimes
  • Adam Davis
  • Connor Hannaway
  • Brandon Lloyd
  • Michael McDonnell
  • El Day
  • haode shi
  • Dani Wilkins
  • andrew garner
  • Charles Lynes-Condon
  • Cameron Mollitor
  • George owen
  • mohamed Omar awthard
  • Liam Swallow
  • Hamza Chauhan
  • Dale Rabinowitz
  • abbas nadeem
  • cameron habershon
  • Miko Soareku
  • Brandon Lloyd
  • Thomas Morton
  • Harris Ahmed
  • James Mcging
  • Harry Austin
  • Kallum Mcbride
  • BOW HORNBY
  • Aaron O’Hanlon
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Max Cumberland
  • Oliver Duffy
  • Conor Frater
  • Di Wu
  • David Taylor
  • James Barrett
  • ronan mcdougall
  • Lucas Train
  • charlie cunningham
  • Joe Fitzpatrick
  • Oliver Barber
  • Sophie Gill*
  • Leslie Blair
  • Ian Headlam
  • Nathan Walker
  • Mackenzie Shelmerdine*
  • lee emery
  • Ben Cordery
  • Miko Soareku
  • Owen Selby*
  • gerry Paddock
  • Daniel Gratton*
  • Mike Shepherd
  • lewis dennison
  • Tom Purcell*
  • Hannah Steadman
  • Daniel James
  • Jack Bremner
  • Daniel Browes
  • adam natha
  • Chris Dutton
  • James Wheale
  • Charlie Holland
  • Roger Cheek
  • mitchell mason
  • mason brown
  • Adam Griffin
  • Kamran Ibrahim – Holland
  • Kate Gawron
  • Adam Pearson
  • CALLUM SANDERSON
  • Leslie Blair
  • Connor Hannah
  • Liam Tomlin
  • Ben Gallant
  • Hollie Prior
  • Liam Swallow
  • Carl Yearsley
  • Brandon Lloyd
  • Chris Shuker
  • Alex Wentworth
  • Dec Preston
  • Michael Gallagher
  • Taylor Laskowski
  • Adam Leponis
  • Jordon Owen
  • Thomas Mcclean
  • Jessica Taylor
  • Tom Fleming
  • reece garton
  • Jack Mcphillips
Middleweight Local Finalists
  • Marcel Michot
  • Davide Mengisen
  • Zhen Zong Lim
  • jordan cooper
  • Eduardo Dangelo
  • Dillon Johnson
  • Daniel Williams
  • Karn Ebdon
  • Callum Vaughan
  • James Holland
  • ylli kurshumlija
  • sachin gupta
  • Joshua Ball
  • ben smith
  • David Marques
  • Jack Craig
  • Bradley Marns
  • Billy Willis
  • Hamish Easener
  • marcus leeder
  • David Miller
  • Thomas Russell
  • James Longley
  • Sebastian Slawinski
  • Taylor Barnes
  • Callum Bendelow
  • Oliver Smith
  • wesley webb
  • James Howarth
  • Isaac Osborn
  • James Brown
  • Rob Walker
  • Christopher Brookshaw
  • daniel harrison
  • Jay Parsons
  • Joe Guckian
  • Justin Hanmer
  • Kian burnham
  • manuel Vasconcelos
  • Ross Hodges
  • Bailey Jones
  • Oliviero Domenighini
  • fedor pankov
  • Chris Brayshaw
  • GIA ARMANDO
  • Tony Morgan
  • Niklas Stieper
  • Joe Milsom
  • Alex Craciun
  • Daniel Billige
  • Paul Norris
  • Lee Stewart
  • Alex White
  • Jack Versey
  • Glen Taylor
  • Justin Thomas
  • Harry McGowan
  • Archie Gledhill
  • Bartek Bala
  • Kledin Mehmedaj
  • Yusuf Soeharjono
  • Michał Nowak
  • Mortaza Hassan
  • Hiram Lewis Ouattara
  • John Michaels
  • rain danso
  • Angelo Csaholczi
  • Ken McKenna
  • Ranveer Riyat
  • bentton lev
  • Alex Grant
  • Karol Demski
  • sorin david
  • Kieran Burns
  • Luca Reid
  • Brad Court
  • Stuart Reid
  • Tom Mansfield
  • Rhys Hanscombe
  • Rowan Pierce
  • Dan Jadzevics
  • Joshua Carter
  • Pete James
  • Matt Campbell-Wilde
  • Aj Gaeta
  • Blaise Turnstill
  • Manuel Abrahams
  • Louis Draper
  • Ben King
  • Kevin Hubbard
  • Andy Ormes
  • Rob Allwood
  • Paul Ratford
  • Charlie Gladish
  • Michael Playle
  • James Holland
  • Scott O’Dwyer*
  • Gary Auty
  • Julian Hollis
  • Jamie Pickett
  • SYLVAIN P
  • Robert Patterson
  • dean barker
  • M Bulman Arshehit
  • Nathan Rea
  • Luke Osborne
  • Oskar Zieba
  • Akos Balint
  • Chris Carter
  • Chris Cleaver
  • Brandon Barrett
  • Joe Hamblett
  • Peter Wach
  • Sean Barkey
  • Kelvin Ford
  • Sam Slater
  • Sebastian Miller
  • Dan Archer
  • Mark O’Grady
  • Lewis Adams
  • Ben Churchill
  • Matthew Starke
  • George Braund
  • Gavin Williams
  • Mitchell Yeates
  • David Leigh-davis
  • Jon Free
  • Tyrell Foster
  • Ismail Önsüz
  • Joe Lofty
  • Jordan Maule
  • Chris Ball
  • Tom Burgess
  • Cameron Edwards
  • Jennifer Tomkins
  • Tom Lewis
  • martyn hipkin
  • Neil Durrant
  • Andrew Mccabe
  • Jason Begley
  • Gareth Harding
  • Curtis Browning
  • Tom Avery
  • matthew lewis
  • Paul Low
  • Trevor Hansford
  • Paul Clegg
  • Ashley-Thomas Jones
  • Patrick Brown
  • Oli Stokes
  • Luke Mclaughlin
  • Will Cockayne
  • Adam Rubidge
  • Kai Kazerooni
  • slawomir bojanowski
  • Lee Jones
  • Richard Telfer
  • Garry Breen
  • Scott Anslow
  • Mark Welch
  • Andy Pine
  • James Selvon
  • William Treanor
  • Henry Treanor
  • George Durrant
  • Jack Giles
  • Alex Moore
  • Owen Clarke
  • Thomas Schirmer
  • Ben Foote
  • Chris Kelly
  • John Bloodworth
  • Reece Kellow
  • James Browett
  • Joe Patey
  • Reece Nicklen
  • Daniel Josey
  • Joseph Siviter
  • Aaron George
  • Sam Fisher
  • Harry Green
  • Kian Rogers
  • Bradley Philpot
  • Cillian McCalmont
  • Tom Krakowski
  • Pawel Winiarski
  • Ben Mawby
  • Harry Wang
  • ryan corbett
  • Kyle Youmans
  • Harry* bates
  • Rogesh Pyndiah
  • Ryan Butler
  • Niki Dolan
  • James Thresh
  • Patrick vN
  • Aaron Burrell
  • Alex Trowers
  • Martyn Kane
  • Curtis Blair
  • paul storrie
  • Sam Wooldridge
  • Calum Patston
  • Dan Lane
  • Tom Clarke
  • Jack Griffin
  • Chris Zhou
  • Maxime Villatte
  • Dave Hamer
  • Steve Mitchell
  • Jack Craig
  • Steve Cleaver
  • Will Iliffe
  • Ed Sharp
  • Thomas Leighton
  • John Ratcliffe
  • Dan Grocott
  • James Adams
  • Jumeale Liburd
  • Jack Brayford
  • Jack Farrington
  • Garry Breen
  • Taarik Adolphe
  • Joseph Vanner
  • Richard Wharton
  • Billy Peaker
  • Maj Khan
  • Ben Pickard
  • Gareth Talbot
  • AMAAN HAQ
  • david keating
  • noah Boardman
  • Murray O’Hare
  • Chris Lavin
  • Sebastian Raikkonen
  • James Murray
  • charice thomas
  • Lynne Jordan
  • james stewart
  • John Houston
  • Dean Gwatkin
  • Joe Addison-doy
  • Paul Woodhead
  • Ashley Hepton
  • Liam Wright
  • Matthew Borrowdale
  • george lee
  • reece kisbee
  • James de la Hoyde
  • Nathan Riddy
  • Ben Hodgkin
  • Rowan Pierce
  • Ollie Owen
  • George Lund
  • Hamid Dhorat
  • Alex Rolls
  • Lewis Johnson
  • Darren Shaw
  • Harry Conner
  • Jeetesh Prajapati
  • Callum Rankin
  • safwaan s
  • Craig Wright
  • Gareth Sheldrake
  • Rick Sykes
  • Craig Patrick
  • Semir Kahrimanovic
  • Steve Gray
  • Marcin Iwanski
  • Liam Rossington
  • Jack Brennan
  • Sam Cureton
  • Daniel Hill
  • Kirk Preston
  • Chris Whiteside
  • Antoine Mcgowan
  • Jonathan Carr
  • Ethan Land
  • Andrea Terpolilli
  • Finn O’Halloran
  • Luke Chapman
  • Andrew H
  • Roman Niczyporuk
  • Luke Chapman
  • Jonny Elliott
  • Finn O’Halloran
  • Zak stout
  • Graham Smith
  • Andrew O’Hanlon
  • James Portman
  • tommy gill
  • Matthew Wills
  • Denis Bolster
  • James Hoy
  • Andy Mcgowan
  • Lee Duxbury
  • James Moore
  • Samantha Robertson
  • Shay Pittam
  • Ian Liversidge
  • Bradley Moles
  • Robert Shevlin
  • Harrison Waller
  • LAZ .
  • Kevin Fairclough
  • craig lowe
  • Matthew Thertle
  • shane hind
  • James M Johnson
  • Jacob Sharrock
  • Martin Smith*
  • Iain Ferrie*
  • owen collier*
  • Mark Yates
  • Finn Mills
  • Elijah Ascroft*
  • Josh Mason*
  • James Paddock
  • Andrew Sales
  • Adam Gornall
  • Tomasz Wietrzak
  • harry smith
  • Mikey Robinson
  • Kevin Ginnever
  • Daniel Wray
  • George Boothby
  • Daniel Royall
  • Adam Hadfield
  • Ian Wray
  • Lewis Jolley
  • Bailey Johnston
  • Shaun Woffinden
  • Daniel Margetts
  • callum barnett
  • James Tilley
  • Tyler Jolley
  • James Mansell
  • Ian Liversidge
  • Alan Thompson
  • Cole Hunter
  • Adam Rennie
  • Craig Gamble
  • Joe Bussey
  • Barry Lakes
  • Jonathan Wilson
  • Stuart Roper
  • Azim Chaudhary
  • Mckenzie Jones
  • Matthew Williams
  • Jack Donaldson
  • Connor O’Reilly
  • Matthew Roberts
  • James Clayton
  • kelvin humphreys
  • Matthew Baird
  • adam armstrong
  • David Inkson
  • Alex Halls
  • Martin hurd
  • sam steward
  • Ian Birchall
Heavyweight Local Finalists
  • Sean Brierley
  • Bohdan Kostka
  • Zien Zhang
  • Oliver Cooke
  • James Coghlan
  • Luke Russell
  • Jason Kirkham
  • Ben Riches
  • dan doherty
  • sam charles
  • Sam Hudson
  • Pranay Rathod
  • Aaron Levitan
  • Jonathan Bright
  • Jamie wheybrew
  • chris peacock
  • George Gale
  • Connor Paul Gargano
  • steven Gillard
  • Matthew West
  • matthew linford
  • Andi Tamplin
  • Charlie Jackson
  • Owen Edmond
  • Darren Murphy
  • Miles Baker
  • Thomas West
  • sean merchant
  • Kingsley Nanton
  • Ryan Phipps-Mitchell
  • Bradley Brockies
  • Sean Fortescue
  • James Coomber
  • george holder
  • Szymon Kliczbor
  • Josh Hedger
  • Louis Smithen
  • Rashide C
  • Nikita Jevtechov
  • Neil Berry
  • Tom Avoh
  • Peter Wells
  • Olavo Castro
  • Mitchell Alder
  • George Hanson
  • Terry Pearce
  • Chris Furlong
  • Al Kassim
  • Avery Lynch
  • Alex Akentjevs
  • Josh Randall
  • Paul Broomfield
  • Lee Grover
  • Graham Noble
  • Dom Gray
  • Warrick Morton
  • Harrison Kernick
  • Nathan Milton
  • Martin Malins
  • Steve Sackett
  • Andrew Howell
  • Emmanuel Nwaobodo
  • John Bowden
  • James Cross
  • Jack Bolton
  • George Allwell
  • Matt Luis
  • Ryan Willcox
  • nickolas walker
  • Nathan Singh
  • Aidas Azaravicius*
  • Daleel Madarbukus
  • Dariusz Faryna
  • Alex Stewart
  • Matthew Burns
  • Alex Noyce
  • Darren Wilson
  • Lee Young
  • Ryan Hughes
  • John Stephens
  • Pete James
  • Craig Tucker
  • Steven Pattie
  • James Tarrier
  • Richard Mardell
  • Darryl Leahy
  • David Harvey
  • Marcin Waryszak
  • David Moat
  • Gavin Paul
  • James Cousins
  • Jordan Fahy
  • Scott Reville
  • Sam Charles
  • Duncan Cowper
  • Adam Brazier
  • Garry Kiteley
  • Mark Martin
  • Henry Walter
  • Jamie Oliver
  • Stuart Thorley
  • Davide Astori
  • coelan Jarrett
  • Ammar Saeed
  • Chris Phillips
  • Anthony smith
  • Jason Ford
  • Alex Stewart
  • Mitchell Powell
  • John Shand
  • Barney Williams
  • Barry Lewis
  • Rob Johnson
  • Miroslaw Wisniewski
  • Jack butler
  • Adam Hill
  • Joe Duran
  • dan gammon
  • Charlie-Anne Butler
  • Nick Davies
  • Ollie James
  • Malachi Ambrosio
  • Thomas Seabrook
  • Will Blackie
  • dafydd hopkins
  • Simon Childs
  • Chris Hughes
  • Michael Huish
  • Ash Forsyth
  • ANDREW PUNTAN
  • Kyle Gilmore
  • Adam Davies
  • Daniel Preece
  • James Hooper
  • Peter Burdaky
  • Krzysztos Kluwa
  • Stuart Clarke
  • Ben Sharpe
  • Brad Baker
  • Vadim Vasilyev
  • Oscar Williams
  • John Lawlee
  • Martin Burman s
  • steve kelly
  • kevin dunn
  • Mihai Florean
  • Arron Lamb
  • Phil Moore
  • Richard Jute
  • Shane Carty
  • Robert Archer
  • gussie bless
  • Joel Arguelles
  • Harry Mason
  • dale judkins
  • Dale Fairchild
  • Paul Lyford
  • Oliver Price
  • Matt Dorkings
  • Kevin Ayres
  • Shane Cody
  • David Collins
  • Cameron Bell
  • Jason Wicks
  • Dean Hampshire
  • Derran Roberts
  • Mike Brooker-Jones
  • Dwayne Roberts
  • Mark Timmins***
  • Jack Pearson
  • Aaron Tinney
  • Sundeep Mudhar
  • Matt Horton
  • Neo Eliffe
  • Lynton Dell
  • Reece Dawes
  • Gurminder Gill
  • Bogdan Merloi
  • DZINTARS Migla
  • Sean Sanders
  • Richard Bates
  • Rhys Courtney
  • Ritchie Clarke
  • Adam Lechocki
  • Tony Williams
  • Jacob Crossland
  • Dominic Petronzi
  • Martin Plumbley
  • Mark Wilson
  • Joshua platts
  • ryan corbett
  • Sam Ellis
  • Philip Horton
  • James Walker
  • Kellan Parr
  • Liam Hanmore
  • Ben Rodda
  • Tim Clark
  • Matthew Honor-Lane
  • Carl Pearce
  • Kevin Crine
  • Stephen Henderson
  • Sophie Franklin
  • Nerijus Vysniauskas
  • Jason Stroud
  • oliver dale
  • tom powell
  • Daniel Crowe
  • Darryl Brain
  • David Lawrence
  • Matt Millington
  • Nigel Press
  • James Clewlow
  • Harry Hyde-Farrington
  • Kristaps Kalejs
  • Phil Meldon
  • Adam Leaver
  • james finegold
  • Darren Stables
  • David Vickers
  • Aaron robertshaw
  • LUKE HODGKINS
  • Jack Widdop
  • Sebastian Watts
  • Max Barker
  • ionut graur
  • callum crawford
  • Jakub Turcina
  • Michael Winbourne
  • kevin jordan
  • Adam Hosker
  • Toby Shayler
  • David McLachlan
  • William Whittaker
  • Chris Sweeten
  • Andrew Chapman
  • Euan Kennedy
  • John McAliece
  • Chris Burns
  • Ross Crossan
  • Kyle Jordan
  • Caine Brown
  • John Paragon
  • Keith Simmons
  • Paul Moore
  • Charlie Rymer
  • joshua griffin
  • James Gwatkin
  • BEN BRUMBY
  • Aaron Long
  • Matthew Hickingbotham
  • james harrison
  • callum easen-white
  • Thomas Sallis
  • Luke Holroyd
  • Sean Johnson
  • Kian Parr
  • Adam Johnson
  • Gareth Floyde
  • Adam Jackson
  • Jay Cunningham
  • Nathan Oxtoby
  • matt brownbill
  • Daniel Tsang
  • Mark Brewerton
  • Marcus Elliott Elliott
  • Remi Sorhaindo
  • Robert Bowes
  • bryn roberts
  • Adrian Jones
  • Grzegorz Nitecki
  • Rob Rossington
  • Iain Sumner
  • Jordon Cullen
  • George Rochford
  • aaron lacey
  • THABO CHIKOWORE
  • Christopher Ridland
  • Oliver Edwards
  • Patrik Strnad
  • Stuart Robinson
  • Paul DiClemente*
  • Joshua Dacres
  • Ryan Bushdyhan
  • Elliot Wainwright
  • Joshua Dacres
  • Stephen Hayes
  • Robert Glass
  • Dominic Vallance
  • Anthony Boardman
  • James Goff
  • Gavin Collier*
  • Samuel Taylor
  • Wesley Carr
  • paul curtis
  • David Charville
  • Andy Buick
  • David Gray
  • Tony Barber
  • Jamie Gordon
  • Leon Carr
  • donald lake
  • Martyn D
  • Alex Shaw
  • Kyle Shorey
  • Jake Barstead
  • jonathon morton
  • Kristian Kenny
  • Paul Johnson*
  • Michael Lee
  • Simon Deeley*
  • Ollie Severs
  • James Troup
  • Richard Paddock
  • Duane Johnson
  • Gavin Collier*
  • Pete Shepherd
  • Jake Hatch
  • Joshua Dacres
  • Josh Turner*
  • Richard Avery
  • Damian Smith
  • David Capp
  • Josh Orme-Herbert
  • Ben Slade
  • Martin Hobbs
  • Tom Herbert
  • Niki Taylor
  • Chris Royall
  • karl Jackson
  • John Welch
  • Scott Kent
  • Toby Shayler
  • Jamie Gordon
  • Joshua Ward
  • Adam Jones
  • Jack Tait
  • billy neesam
  • Adrian Wray
  • Stuart Wilson
  • Jason Robinson
  • Marc Hughes
  • Ryan bell
  • Jamie Buckell
  • DANIEL SADLER#32
  • Philip Tomlin
  • Rhys Bazley
  • James Bate
  • kaeyan davis
  • liam peake
  • Ben Coates
  • Corey Lever
  • Alex Blease
  • callum cavanagh
  • Arron Lamb
  • James Dixon-Joel
  • Aiden Fin
  • Paul Dowd
  • Paul Bailey
  • Dylan Hankinson